Equips

El nostre patrimoni

18
Equips
296
Jugadors i jugadores
20
Entrenadors/es i preparador/es
53
Delegats/des
4
Seus per a partits

Entrenadors i delegats

Secció Femenina

Sènior

Juvenil

Cadet

Infantil

Sènior 
  • Entrenador: Martí Nicolau
  • Delegat: Helena Puig, Francesc Puigmartí, Sophie Baudou i Jose Luis González
Juvenil 
  • Entrenador: Aleix Vaz
  • Delegat: Isidre Fortuny, Xavier Garcia i Francisco J Pablo
Cadet A
  • Entrenador: Héctor Gómez i Marta Fernández
  • Delegat: Amaya Orio, Maria Teresa Fornells, Alfredo Pastrana i Xavier Garcia
Cadet Negre 
  • Entrenador: Guim Solivelles i Marta Fernandez
  • Delegat: Cristina Torralbo, Iñigo Rodríguez i Xavier Garcia
Infantil
  • Entrenador: Djuna Modrego i Laura Pastrana
  • Delegat: Guillaume Jonart i Luis Otero

Secció Masculina

Veterans

Sènior

Junior

Cadet

Infantil

Veterans A
  • Entrenador: Martí Nicolau
  • Delegat:
Sènior A
  • Entrenador: Xavier Vilella
  • Delegat: Álex Álvarez, Juan Antonio Ortega, Santi Peiró, Julià López-Arenas, Iñaki Zurbano i David Pallarès
Sènior B
  • Entrenador: Maikel Núñez
  • Delegat: Albert Solivelles, Àngel Soto, José Manuel Álvarez, Juan Antonio Ortega, Julià López-Arenas i Emma Ansola
Sènior C
  • Entrenador: Joan Cinta
  • Delegat: Xavier García, Jose Manuel Àlvarez, José Arbiol i Anna Ferrer
Juvenil A
  • Entrenador: Jordi Tomàs
  • Delegat: Quim Gratacós, Alberto Baez i Iñaki Zurbano
Juvenil B
  • Entrenador: Joan Sancho i Izan Alonso
  • Delegat: Guillaume Jonart, Quim Loras i Gareth Ian Vaughan
Cadet A
  • Entrenador: Eloi Safont
  • Delegat: Guillaume Jonart, Xavier Rafecas, Toni Freixas i Artur Crespo
Cadet Negre
  • Entrenador: Dídac Pallarès
  • Delegat: José Manuel Álvarez, Siscu Arroyo i Mathieu Romanet
Cadet Vermell
  • Entrenador: Joan Galan
  • Delegat: Marga Monné, Miriam Garcia, Maria Teresa Fornells i Joan Sierra
Infantil A
  • Entrenador: Gerard Santafé
  • Delegat: Iñaki Zurbano, Xavier Òdena, Joan Vives i Gerard Fargas
Infantil Vermell
  • Entrenador: Arnau Ribó
  • Delegat: Ricky Vega i Jaume Fontanet
Infantil Negre
  • Entrenador: Ander Zurbano
  • Delegat: Iñaki Zurbano, Antonio Ballesta, Jordi Sucarrats, Bernat Santafé i Beatriz Viña
Infantil Groc
  • Entrenador: Vicenç Sanchez
  • Delegat: Olga Lacoma, Aitor Orio, Mónica Puertas i Jordi Riart

Seus

Valldoreix

PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL VALLDOREIX

Carrer Brollador, 3
Sant Cugat del Vallès.

PAV2

Z.E.M. Rambla del Celler PAV2

Rambla del Celler s/n
Sant Cugat del Vallès

PAV3

Z.E.M. Rambla del Celler PAV3

Rambla del Celler s/n
Sant Cugat del Vallès

La Floresta

Pavelló La Floresta

Carrer Ginjoler, 6
08198 La Floresta
Barcelona